NoteX
14 Feb 2011 | 19:15
Nag Me about
X
To add a NagMe alert you must sign in.
Forgot password?
Not a member yet?

Horse Alert

Search: Horse Jockey Trainer Owner All


Trainer: J P O'Brien

Future engagements

Date Time Course Horse Race name
16 Nov 2019 14:10 Lingfield Crotchet (GB) British Stallion Studs EBF Gillies Fillies' Stakes (Listed)
16 Nov 2019 14:10 Lingfield Snapraeceps (IRE) British Stallion Studs EBF Gillies Fillies' Stakes (Listed)
16 Nov 2019 14:25 Cheltenham Us And Them (IRE) BetVictor Gold Cup Handicap Chase (Grade 3)
15 Nov 2019 20:45 Dundalk Will Be King (IRE) Crowne Plaza Hotel Race & Stay Handicap (45-65)
15 Nov 2019 20:15 Dundalk Gold Factory (USA) Christmas Party Nights At Dundalk Nursery Handicap (Plus 10)
15 Nov 2019 18:45 Dundalk Colfer Me (IRE) Winter Series At Dundalk 2020 Handicap
15 Nov 2019 18:15 Dundalk Grandmaster Flash (IRE) Lengthen The Odds With BetVictor Maiden
15 Nov 2019 17:15 Dundalk Johan The Great (IRE) Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (Plus 10)
15 Nov 2019 17:15 Dundalk San Juan (IRE) Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (Plus 10)
15 Nov 2019 17:15 Dundalk Bombshell (IRE) Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (Plus 10)
15 Nov 2019 17:15 Dundalk Tinkerbells Effect (IRE) Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (Plus 10)

Past engagements

Date Time Course Horse Race name
14 Nov 2019 14:15 Clonmel High Sparrow (IRE) Clonmel Oil Service Station Handicap Hurdle
12 Nov 2019 12:25 Fairyhouse Cerberus (GB) Winter Festival November 30th & December 1st 3-Y-O Maiden Hurdle
12 Nov 2019 14:25 Fairyhouse Speak Easy (GB) Fairyhouse Membership 2020 Beginners Chase
12 Nov 2019 13:42 Chantilly Lady Penelope (IRE) Yacowlef Listed Stakes
12 Nov 2019 14:25 Fairyhouse Smoking Gun (IRE) Fairyhouse Membership 2020 Beginners Chase
12 Nov 2019 12:25 Fairyhouse Severus Alexander (IRE) Winter Festival November 30th & December 1st 3-Y-O Maiden Hurdle
10 Nov 2019 14:45 Navan Fightfortheroses (IRE) Hotel Park St Johann Tirol Austria Handicap Hurdle
10 Nov 2019 14:45 Navan Winner Takes Itall (FR) Hotel Park St Johann Tirol Austria Handicap Hurdle
10 Nov 2019 14:45 Navan The Moyglass Flyer (IRE) Hotel Park St Johann Tirol Austria Handicap Hurdle
10 Nov 2019 15:15 Navan Fakir D'oudairies (FR) Irish Stallion Farms EBF Beginners Chase
09 Nov 2019 12:30 Naas Gardens of Babylon (IRE) Fishery Lane Hurdle (Grade 3)
09 Nov 2019 15:25 Naas Tower Bridge (IRE) Mongey Communications Beginners Chase
09 Nov 2019 12:00 Naas Embittered (IRE) Irish Stallion Owners EBF Maiden Hurdle
09 Nov 2019 15:25 Naas Choungaya (FR) Mongey Communications Beginners Chase
09 Nov 2019 15:25 Naas Castle Oliver (IRE) Mongey Communications Beginners Chase
08 Nov 2019 17:15 Dundalk Capel At Dawn (IRE) Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden (Plus 10)
08 Nov 2019 19:15 Dundalk Baron Samedi (GB) Irish Stallion Farms EBF (C & G) Maiden (Plus 10)
08 Nov 2019 17:15 Dundalk Snapollentia (IRE) Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden (Plus 10)
08 Nov 2019 20:45 Dundalk Easter Orchid (IRE) Crowne Plaza Race & Stay Handicap (45-70)
08 Nov 2019 17:15 Dundalk Music To My Ears (IRE) Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden (Plus 10)
08 Nov 2019 19:15 Dundalk Numberoneson (IRE) Irish Stallion Farms EBF (C & G) Maiden (Plus 10)
07 Nov 2019 12:50 Thurles Glen Of Aherlow (IRE) Thurles Beginners Chase
07 Nov 2019 16:25 Chelmsford City Choice Of Mine (AUS) Bet At totesport.com Novice Stakes
07 Nov 2019 13:55 Thurles Flicker Flame (IRE) Templemore Mares Maiden Hurdle
07 Nov 2019 12:50 Thurles Deilginis (IRE) Thurles Beginners Chase
06 Nov 2019 14:15 Dundalk Little Clarinet (IRE) Crowne Plaza Hotel Race & Stay Claiming Race
06 Nov 2019 15:20 Dundalk Algeria (IRE) Irish Stallion Farms EBF Auction Maiden (Plus 10)
06 Nov 2019 14:45 Dundalk Tinkerbells Effect (IRE) Christmas Party Nights At Dundalk Stadium Nursery Handicap (Plus 10)
06 Nov 2019 14:15 Dundalk Syrena (IRE) Crowne Plaza Hotel Race & Stay Claiming Race
06 Nov 2019 18:00 Dundalk Munaajaat (IRE) Irishinjuredjockeys.com Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)
05 Nov 2019 14:00 Saint-Cloud Wisdom Mind (IRE) Isola Bella Listed Stakes
05 Nov 2019 14:00 Saint-Cloud Myth Creation (USA) Isola Bella Listed Stakes
03 Nov 2019 13:00 Cork Geesala Scorpion (IRE) Paddy's Super Enhancements Maiden Hurdle
03 Nov 2019 13:25 Naas Verdon Gorge (IRE) Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden
03 Nov 2019 15:45 Naas Jumellea (IRE) Finale Stakes (Listed)
03 Nov 2019 13:00 Cork Fakir (FR) Paddy's Super Enhancements Maiden Hurdle
03 Nov 2019 12:20 Naas Fame And Acclaim (IRE) Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden
03 Nov 2019 15:45 Naas Perfect Tapatino (FR) Finale Stakes (Listed)
03 Nov 2019 13:00 Cork Arthurian Fame (IRE) Paddy's Super Enhancements Maiden Hurdle
03 Nov 2019 14:45 Cork Grey Waters (IRE) Paddy Power Home Of The Money Back Special Irish EBF Novice Chase (Grade 3)
03 Nov 2019 13:25 Naas Vultan (IRE) Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden
03 Nov 2019 16:20 Naas Angel Fish (IRE) P & T Stapleton Ltd Sobac Soil Maiden
02 Nov 2019 12:40 Down Royal A Wave Of The Sea (IRE) Value Cabs 3-Y-O Hurdle
02 Nov 2019 13:15 Down Royal Front View (FR) Tayto Group Maiden Hurdle
02 Nov 2019 13:15 Down Royal Entoucas (FR) Tayto Group Maiden Hurdle
02 Nov 2019 12:40 Down Royal Colfer Me (IRE) Value Cabs 3-Y-O Hurdle
01 Nov 2019 20:12 Santa Anita Alligator Alley (GB) Race 5 - Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf Sprint (Grade 2)
01 Nov 2019 13:45 Down Royal Triplicate (IRE) WKD Hurdle (Grade 2)
01 Nov 2019 19:45 Dundalk Cnoc An Oir (IRE) Al Basti Equiworld Irish EBF Cooley Fillies Stakes (Listed)
01 Nov 2019 19:45 Dundalk Snapraeceps (IRE) Al Basti Equiworld Irish EBF Cooley Fillies Stakes (Listed)