NoteX
14 Feb 2011 | 19:15
Nag Me about
X
To add a NagMe alert you must sign in.
Forgot password?
Not a member yet?

Horse Alert

Search: Horse Jockey Trainer Owner All

Latest Results | 12 Jun 2021
No need to reload, this page refreshes automatically
Race Position / Racecard Beaten Distance Horse   Wgt Jockey Trainer / Owner Age SP
1st
14
- Feminine 8st 13lbs J Condette J Roux
Ecurie Jeremy Roux
6 3-1
2nd
12
- Gloire Joyeuse 10st 3lbs Julien Raffestin Julien Raffestin
P Viel
5 3-1
3rd
6
- Firiane De Guez 10st 7lbs B Rochard P y Rochard
P Y Rochard
6 8-1
1st
3
- Pidoyne 9st 4lbs G Guedj-gay X Thomas-demeaulte
Prime Equestrian…
3 5-1
2nd
7
HD Dakini 8st 13lbs A Gutierrez Val P Sogorb
Suc S Niarchos/s…
3 9-1
3rd
11
1½ L Almeriac 8st 2lbs F Veron T Lemer
Mme C Guilbert
3 16-1
1st
8
- Hevalone De Guez 0st B Rochard P y Rochard
P Y Rochard
4 4-1
2nd
1
- Hera D'espace 0st J Deville C H Petrement
Ecurie Breizh D'espace
4 20-1
3rd
5
- Hittlite 0st A Wiels J Westholm
Tord Olsson
4 14-1
1st
9
- Heure D'hiver 8st 11lbs A Merou B Montzey De
B B Montzey
4 11-8
2nd
3
3½ L Petrovna 9st 6lbs I Mendizabal D Morisson
Mme C Leoni
4 13-2
3rd
1
1½ L L'eau Enchantee 9st 6lbs M Lauron C Cheminaud
Ecurie Du Triangle
4 18-1
1st
14
- Dame De Tillard 8st 13lbs A Ernault F Harel
Ecurie Franck Harel
8 3-1
2nd
7
- Early Somolli 8st 9lbs A Andre F Giard
Ecurie Hm Stables
7 7-1
3rd
2
- Emir De L'Iton 8st 9lbs Mlle T Levesque Hughes Levesque
Ecurie De L' Iton
7 16-1
All of today's races and results All of yesterday's results
Bath 13:20|13:55|14:30|15:10|15:45|16:20|16:55 Aintree 17:45|18:15|18:50|19:25|19:55|20:30|21:00
Leicester 17:40|18:15|18:45|19:15|19:45|20:15|20:45 Goodwood 17:20|17:50|18:25|19:00|19:35|20:10
Chester 13:40|14:10|14:45|15:20|15:55|16:30 Newton Abbot 17:30|18:00|18:35|19:10|19:45|20:20|20:50
Sandown 13:05|13:35|14:15|14:50|15:25|16:00|16:35 Sandown 12:30|13:00|13:35|14:10|14:45|15:20|15:55|16:30
Worcester 18:00|18:30|19:00|19:30|20:00|20:30|21:00 York 13:45|14:20|14:55|15:30|16:00|16:35|17:05
Hexham 13:15|13:45|14:20|14:55|15:30|16:05|16:40|17:10 Chepstow 13:25|14:00|14:35|15:10|15:45|16:20|16:50
York 14:00|14:35|15:05|15:40|16:15|16:50|17:25 Clonmel 13:15|13:50|14:25|15:00|15:35|16:10|16:40|17:10
Downpatrick 13:30|14:05|14:40|15:15|15:50|16:25|17:00|17:30 Fairyhouse 15:50|16:25|16:55|17:25|17:55|18:30|19:05|19:40
Limerick 13:50|14:25|15:00|15:35|16:10|16:45|17:15|17:50    
Tarbes 09:50|10:20|10:50|11:20|11:50|12:23    
Auteuil 15:42|16:17|16:52|17:27|18:02|18:37|19:12|19:47    
Lisieux 11:05|11:35|12:05|12:40|13:15|13:50|14:32|15:07    
Vincennes 12:58|13:33|14:15|14:50|15:25|16:00|16:35|17:10|17:45