22 Apr 2024 |
14:57 |
Strasbourg |
Diana (GER) |
La Bruche Stakes |
14 Apr 2024 |
11:20 |
Moulins |
Go Go Blitz (FR) |
Isles Handicap |
06 Apr 2024 |
16:17 |
Lyon La Soie |
Najem Shalghoda (IRE) |
Du Grand Large Handicap - AWT |
06 Apr 2024 |
16:17 |
Lyon La Soie |
Poldi's Liebling (GER) |
Du Grand Large Handicap - AWT |
24 Mar 2024 |
18:28 |
Lyon La Soie |
Go Go Blitz (FR) |
Prix Mermoz Handicap - AWT |
24 Mar 2024 |
17:52 |
Lyon La Soie |
Poldi's Liebling (GER) |
Prix Sans-Souci Handicap - AWT |
22 Mar 2024 |
15:45 |
Strasbourg |
Diana (GER) |
Du Bas-Rhin Handicap |
10 Mar 2024 |
17:27 |
Compiegne |
Go Go Blitz (FR) |
Prix Du Vivier Frere Robert Handicap |
10 Mar 2024 |
14:32 |
Compiegne |
Chipping Away (IRE) |
Prix Des Ruines Champlieu Claiming Stakes |
22 Nov 2023 |
11:25 |
Angers |
Diana (GER) |
La Maine Handicap |
13 Nov 2023 |
18:45 |
Amiens |
Go Go Blitz (FR) |
Cloture Handicap |
13 Nov 2023 |
16:02 |
Amiens |
Adehaine (IRE) |
Coisy Handicap |
07 Nov 2023 |
13:25 |
Fontainebleau |
Diana (GER) |
Denisy Listed Stakes |
13 Oct 2023 |
16:10 |
Compiegne |
Adehaine (IRE) |
Vignemont Handicap |
05 Oct 2023 |
16:55 |
Saint-Cloud |
Diana (GER) |
Jouvence Handicap |
24 Sep 2023 |
16:52 |
Fontainebleau |
Adehaine (IRE) |
Label Equures Handicap |
24 Sep 2023 |
15:42 |
Fontainebleau |
Go Go Blitz (FR) |
Imperat.eugenie Handicap |
22 Aug 2023 |
16:18 |
Deauville |
Diana (GER) |
De Brevedent Handicap |
20 Aug 2023 |
17:45 |
Deauville |
Go Go Blitz (FR) |
St-Symphorien Handicap - AWT |
18 Jun 2023 |
17:35 |
Chantilly |
Go Go Blitz (FR) |
Reine Marie-Amelie-Longines Fegentri Lady Riders Handicap |
17 Jun 2023 |
19:15 |
Lyon-Parilly |
Diana (GER) |
Bellecour Handicap |
31 May 2023 |
17:00 |
Strasbourg |
Diana (GER) |
La Musique Handicap |
31 May 2023 |
17:35 |
Strasbourg |
Chipping Away (IRE) |
Nathanaelle Artu Stakes |
08 May 2023 |
12:22 |
Strasbourg |
Najem Shalghoda (IRE) |
Muguet Handicap |
21 Apr 2023 |
13:52 |
Strasbourg |
Go Go Blitz (FR) |
D'Altenstadt Handicap |
21 Apr 2023 |
11:35 |
Strasbourg |
Diana (GER) |
De La Bruche Stakes |
21 Apr 2023 |
13:52 |
Strasbourg |
Contessa Verde (GB) |
D'Altenstadt Handicap |
22 Mar 2023 |
15:17 |
Strasbourg |
Contessa Verde (GB) |
Haut-Rhin Handicap |
22 Mar 2023 |
15:52 |
Strasbourg |
Poldi's Liebling (GER) |
Bas-Rhin Handicap |
13 Dec 2022 |
11:55 |
Chantilly |
Contessa Verde (GB) |
Pot.bertinval Claiming Stakes |
13 Dec 2022 |
13:05 |
Chantilly |
Poldi's Liebling (GER) |
Remise Lilas Claiming Stakes |
13 Dec 2022 |
11:55 |
Chantilly |
Silia (GER) |
Pot.bertinval Claiming Stakes |
02 Oct 2022 |
11:20 |
Strasbourg |
Go Go Blitz (FR) |
Coupe De L'est Handicap |
22 Sep 2022 |
13:42 |
Lyon-Parilly |
Adehaine (IRE) |
L'Esplanade Handicap |
18 Sep 2022 |
11:05 |
Strasbourg |
Silia (GER) |
Rhin Claiming |
11 Sep 2022 |
13:15 |
Strasbourg |
Go Go Blitz (FR) |
Des Vosges Handicap |
19 Jun 2022 |
17:30 |
Chantilly |
Adehaine (IRE) |
Reine Marie-amelie Long Handicap |
19 May 2022 |
12:15 |
Vichy |
Danera (GER) |
Damoiseau Maiden Stakes |
19 May 2022 |
14:35 |
Vichy |
Louis (GER) |
De Chantilly Handicap |
05 May 2022 |
15:45 |
Lyon-Parilly |
Adehaine (IRE) |
Gerland Handicap |
05 May 2022 |
14:35 |
Lyon-Parilly |
Go Go Blitz (FR) |
Andre Palmer Maiden Stakes |
26 Apr 2022 |
14:17 |
Lyon-Parilly |
Adehaine (IRE) |
Bonneterre Handicap |
27 Feb 2022 |
16:42 |
Lyon La Soie |
Poldi's Liebling (GER) |
Marge Handicap |
27 Feb 2022 |
16:07 |
Lyon La Soie |
Special Appeal (FR) |
Bourjaillat Handicap |
13 Jan 2022 |
15:27 |
Lyon La Soie |
Poldi's Liebling (GER) |
Francheville Handicap |
13 Jan 2022 |
15:27 |
Lyon La Soie |
Special Appeal (FR) |
Francheville Handicap |
13 Dec 2021 |
15:27 |
Lyon La Soie |
Special Appeal (FR) |
Sathonay Handicap |
13 Dec 2021 |
17:12 |
Lyon La Soie |
Louis (GER) |
Du Signal Stakes |
05 Dec 2021 |
17:55 |
Lyon La Soie |
Furioso (GER) |
Batterie Claiming Stakes |
05 Dec 2021 |
15:42 |
Lyon La Soie |
Danera (GER) |
Haras Tiregerbe Maiden Stakes |