25 Mar 2024 |
13:47 |
Compiegne |
French Baron (FR) |
Master Bob Hurdle |
25 Mar 2024 |
12:27 |
Compiegne |
Kandy Park (FR) |
Mitsouko IIi Chase |
24 Mar 2024 |
13:33 |
Auteuil |
Jalila Moriviere (FR) |
H.de Navailles Hurdle |
24 Mar 2024 |
09:15 |
Pau |
J'arrive De L'est (FR) |
Ferdin. Riant Chase |
24 Mar 2024 |
15:25 |
Auteuil |
Royal King (FR) |
Alcide Hurdle |
24 Mar 2024 |
14:50 |
Auteuil |
Johnny Roque (FR) |
Air Landais Listed Chase |
20 Mar 2024 |
16:45 |
Toulouse |
Jakson (FR) |
Feu Croise Chase |
17 Mar 2024 |
14:50 |
Auteuil |
Grandioso (FR) |
Prix Troytown Chase (Grade 3) |
17 Mar 2024 |
13:33 |
Auteuil |
Kroisade (FR) |
Didier Mescam Chase |
13 Mar 2024 |
12:27 |
Compiegne |
Tisko Du Champ (FR) |
Cdt Bossut Handicap Chase |
11 Mar 2024 |
11:17 |
Le Mans |
Ultra Marino (FR) |
Arnage Maiden Stakes |
11 Mar 2024 |
11:52 |
Le Mans |
Style Marin (FR) |
De La Milesse Maiden Stakes |
11 Mar 2024 |
11:17 |
Le Mans |
Jalila Moriviere (FR) |
Arnage Maiden Stakes |
10 Mar 2024 |
09:33 |
Pau |
Farnous (FR) |
Prix Carghese Des Landes Maiden Stakes - AWT |
10 Mar 2024 |
11:05 |
Pau |
Iridia (FR) |
Prix R. De Bouglon Cross Country |
10 Mar 2024 |
11:05 |
Pau |
Harmonie Roque (FR) |
Prix R. De Bouglon Cross Country |
09 Mar 2024 |
12:58 |
Auteuil |
Fabuleux Rico (FR) |
Duc D'Anjou Chase - Grade 3 |
09 Mar 2024 |
11:13 |
Auteuil |
Royal King (FR) |
Ventriloque Hurdle |
09 Mar 2024 |
12:58 |
Auteuil |
Chanteur Du Bourg (FR) |
Duc D'Anjou Chase - Grade 3 |
05 Mar 2024 |
11:23 |
Compiegne |
Mr Mistoffelees (FR) |
Des Poulains Hurdle |
05 Mar 2024 |
11:23 |
Compiegne |
Solar Symbol (FR) |
Des Poulains Hurdle |
05 Mar 2024 |
10:51 |
Compiegne |
Jeudeloie (FR) |
Avranchin Chase |
05 Mar 2024 |
13:44 |
Compiegne |
Charme Dore (FR) |
Durtain Listed Hurdle |
03 Mar 2024 |
17:10 |
Auteuil |
Inaya Jones (FR) |
Tofano Chase |
03 Mar 2024 |
16:00 |
Auteuil |
Jordans (FR) |
Souviens-Toi Handicap Hurdle |
02 Mar 2024 |
09:40 |
Lignieres En Berry |
Iridia (FR) |
DRS Vet Wissocq Et Berthelot Cross Country Chase |
02 Mar 2024 |
14:32 |
Fontainebleau |
Yemaska (FR) |
Rosa Bonheur Handicap |
24 Feb 2024 |
12:58 |
Auteuil |
Pacific Boy (FR) |
Varaville Hurdle |
24 Feb 2024 |
16:05 |
Auteuil |
Youtwo Glass (FR) |
Clermont-Tonner Chase (Grade 3) |
24 Feb 2024 |
13:33 |
Auteuil |
Caligramme (FR) |
Jean-cl. Evain Chase |
20 Feb 2024 |
14:57 |
Fontainebleau |
Krisna (FR) |
Haras Nationaux Stakes |
18 Feb 2024 |
14:32 |
Pau |
Raf Tavel (FR) |
Gaston Phoebus Chase |
18 Feb 2024 |
16:57 |
Pau |
It's Well (FR) |
De Sarrance Hurdle |
18 Feb 2024 |
13:15 |
Pau |
Chanteur Du Bourg (FR) |
Antoine de Palaminy Listed Chase |
18 Feb 2024 |
15:42 |
Pau |
Harmonie Roque (FR) |
Grand Cross de Pau - Allianz Olivier Ournac - Gaston de Ba Listed Chase |
18 Feb 2024 |
12:40 |
Pau |
Ultra Marino (FR) |
Daniel Guestier Hurdle |
18 Feb 2024 |
15:42 |
Pau |
Solingen (FR) |
Grand Cross de Pau - Allianz Olivier Ournac - Gaston de Ba Listed Chase |
18 Feb 2024 |
13:15 |
Pau |
Charme Dore (FR) |
Antoine de Palaminy Listed Chase |
17 Feb 2024 |
11:15 |
Angers |
Solid Spirit (FR) |
De L'Ile De Behuart Hurdle |
14 Feb 2024 |
11:51 |
Pau |
Falko Des Flos (FR) |
Jules de Saint-Sauveur Cross Country Chase |
14 Feb 2024 |
11:51 |
Pau |
J'arrive De L'est (FR) |
Jules de Saint-Sauveur Cross Country Chase |
14 Feb 2024 |
11:51 |
Pau |
Vangostyle (FR) |
Jules de Saint-Sauveur Cross Country Chase |
09 Feb 2024 |
15:55 |
Chantilly |
Yemaska (FR) |
De la Route Des Grands Chenes Handicap - Awt |
08 Feb 2024 |
13:47 |
Pau |
Jolva (FR) |
Rene Sirvain Chase |
08 Feb 2024 |
13:47 |
Pau |
Jesper (FR) |
Rene Sirvain Chase |
08 Feb 2024 |
11:19 |
Pau |
Jakson (FR) |
Amaury de Cazanove Chase |
04 Feb 2024 |
12:00 |
Pau |
Jeudeloie (FR) |
Renaud De Tauzia Chase |
04 Feb 2024 |
15:42 |
Pau |
Youtwo Glass (FR) |
Grand Prix de Pau - Biraben Foie Gras Chase (Grade 3) |
04 Feb 2024 |
12:40 |
Pau |
Quel Joli Koko (FR) |
De Garlin Hurdle |
04 Feb 2024 |
16:17 |
Pau |
Falko Des Flos (FR) |
Jean Et Rene Couetil Cross Country Chase |