23 Mar 2024 |
12:03 |
La Teste De Buch |
Brekdance Bilberry (FR) |
De La Fondation Claude Pompidou Hurdle |
23 Mar 2024 |
10:59 |
La Teste De Buch |
Edition Originale (FR) |
Du Palais Rohan Hurdle |
17 Mar 2024 |
14:50 |
Auteuil |
Ginja Des Taillons (FR) |
Prix Troytown Chase (Grade 3) |
17 Mar 2024 |
16:00 |
Auteuil |
Karakta (FR) |
Prix D'indy Hurdle (Grade 3) |
09 Mar 2024 |
14:50 |
Auteuil |
Joyeuse Allen (FR) |
De La Source Hurdle |
09 Mar 2024 |
12:23 |
Auteuil |
Zarakhan (FR) |
Hubert D'Aillieres Listed Hurdle |
28 Feb 2024 |
13:47 |
Angers |
Umahya (FR) |
O. D'andigne Handicap Hurdle |
28 Feb 2024 |
12:27 |
Angers |
Edition Originale (FR) |
Ubu IIi Hurdle |
25 Feb 2024 |
11:47 |
Machecoul |
Brekdance Bilberry (FR) |
Gilles Tartoue Hurdle |
25 Feb 2024 |
12:19 |
Machecoul |
Kalinera D'athon (FR) |
Noel Thomson Hurdle |
24 Feb 2024 |
16:05 |
Auteuil |
Ginja Des Taillons (FR) |
Clermont-Tonner Chase (Grade 3) |
17 Feb 2024 |
11:15 |
Angers |
Jocko Du Lin (FR) |
De L'Ile De Behuart Hurdle |
17 Feb 2024 |
10:45 |
Angers |
Beautystars (FR) |
Saint-Georges Hurdle |
17 Feb 2024 |
10:15 |
Angers |
Gina (FR) |
Roger Crossouard Hurdle |
17 Feb 2024 |
11:45 |
Angers |
Umahya (FR) |
Henry Ridgway Handicap Hurdle |
08 Feb 2024 |
14:57 |
Pau |
Paint Prince (FR) |
Charles William bartholomew Handicap Hurdle |
04 Feb 2024 |
14:32 |
Pau |
Zarakhan (FR) |
Grande Course de Hais de Pau Listed Hurdle |
03 Feb 2024 |
11:47 |
Machecoul |
Reine De Rois (GB) |
Fernand Reaud Hurdle |
25 Dec 2023 |
13:50 |
Pau |
Zarakhan (FR) |
Henri et Roger Goaille Hurdle |
19 Dec 2023 |
14:00 |
Pau |
Paint Prince (FR) |
Ramon Diago Handicap Hurdle |
17 Dec 2023 |
16:52 |
Pornichet |
Yor (FR) |
Caleche Stakes |
17 Dec 2023 |
14:32 |
Pau |
Jesuba (FR) |
Du Breil Hurdle |
09 Dec 2023 |
09:40 |
Angers |
Beautystars (FR) |
Ucello II Maiden Hurdle |
05 Dec 2023 |
14:17 |
Fontainebleau |
Ignacia De Somoza (FR) |
Du Lancer Hurdle |
05 Dec 2023 |
11:20 |
Fontainebleau |
Money Money (FR) |
Pave Du Roy Claiming Chase |
04 Dec 2023 |
14:52 |
Toulouse |
Paint Prince (FR) |
Jacques Simon Handicap Hurdle |
03 Dec 2023 |
11:20 |
Craon |
Kamila (FR) |
Point Bleu Stakes |
03 Dec 2023 |
09:50 |
Craon |
Jocko Du Lin (FR) |
Du Couvent Hurdle |
02 Dec 2023 |
13:50 |
Auteuil |
Ginja Des Taillons (FR) |
Georges Courtois Chase - Grade 2 |
02 Dec 2023 |
13:50 |
Auteuil |
Kamchatka (FR) |
Georges Courtois Chase - Grade 2 |
01 Dec 2023 |
17:03 |
Pornichet |
Yor (FR) |
Villa Ker-Souveraine Maiden Stakes - Awt |
30 Nov 2023 |
12:25 |
Compiegne |
Karakta (FR) |
General De Saint-Didier Hurdle - Grade 3 |
27 Nov 2023 |
11:50 |
Nantes |
Zoufrinette (FR) |
Roger Chaignon Hurdle |
27 Nov 2023 |
11:20 |
Nantes |
Or Bleu Du Grenat (FR) |
Sonneurs Hurdle |
15 Nov 2023 |
11:10 |
Saint Brieuc |
Jardin Secret (FR) |
Gilles Tartoue Chase |
15 Nov 2023 |
09:10 |
Saint Brieuc |
Paint Prince (FR) |
Peupliers Handicap Hurdle |
15 Nov 2023 |
11:40 |
Saint Brieuc |
Money Money (FR) |
Societaires Claiming Hurdle |
10 Nov 2023 |
11:50 |
Compiegne |
Karakta (FR) |
Speranza Hurdle |
10 Nov 2023 |
13:32 |
Compiegne |
Kissman (FR) |
Lycoming Hurdle |
01 Nov 2023 |
15:07 |
Nantes |
Ginja Des Taillons (FR) |
Grand Steeplechase de Loire - Listed Chase |
01 Nov 2023 |
12:25 |
Nantes |
Zarakhan (FR) |
Grand Prix de Nantes - Listed Stakes |
28 Oct 2023 |
12:58 |
Compiegne |
Money Money (FR) |
Kerlor Claiming Chase |
24 Oct 2023 |
15:45 |
Auteuil |
Joyeuse Allen (FR) |
La Fregate Hurdle |
20 Oct 2023 |
15:00 |
Auteuil |
Kissman (FR) |
Emilius Hurdle |
14 Oct 2023 |
14:50 |
Auteuil |
Karakta (FR) |
De Nantes Hurdle |
08 Oct 2023 |
17:10 |
Auteuil |
Belaria (FR) |
Jack Barbe Handicap Hurdle |
07 Oct 2023 |
09:45 |
Cholet |
Caraco Piel (FR) |
Du President Gerard Coiffard Hurdle |
05 Oct 2023 |
14:52 |
Nantes |
Ginja Des Taillons (FR) |
De Richebourg Handicap Hurdle |
05 Oct 2023 |
13:42 |
Nantes |
Kikijo (FR) |
Des Conscrits Hurdle |
03 Oct 2023 |
13:25 |
Auteuil |
Kamchatka (FR) |
De Bagatelle Chase |