27 Jul 2024 |
14:15 |
Enghien |
Justin Bold (FR) |
Prix Jean-luc Lagardere - Attele |
27 Jul 2024 |
13:33 |
Enghien |
Kamil Van Halbeek (FR) |
Prix De Charonne - Attele |
27 Jul 2024 |
12:58 |
Enghien |
Le Jibay (FR) |
Prix Du Roule - Attele |
26 Jul 2024 |
18:33 |
Cabourg |
Kash Des Rioults (FR) |
Prix Des Callunes - Attele |
26 Jul 2024 |
20:44 |
Cabourg |
Lemon Fleury (FR) |
Prix Des Erines - Attele |
26 Jul 2024 |
17:58 |
Cabourg |
Hebe Du Petit Odon (FR) |
Prix Henri Balliere - Attele |
26 Jul 2024 |
19:50 |
Cabourg |
Jamaique De Madker (FR) |
Prix Pascal Guilbert - Attele |
26 Jul 2024 |
17:23 |
Cabourg |
Il Magnifico (FR) |
Prix Des Fuschias - Attele |
26 Jul 2024 |
19:15 |
Cabourg |
Johny Du Vivier (FR) |
Prix Michel D'ornano - Attele |
25 Jul 2024 |
17:05 |
Mauquenchy |
Iguane De Caponet (FR) |
Prix Le Bellencombre - Bellencombre - Attele |
25 Jul 2024 |
14:10 |
Mauquenchy |
Kracotte Vergnier (FR) |
Prix Le Fontenoy - Rantigny - Attele |
25 Jul 2024 |
16:30 |
Mauquenchy |
Have Dream Beylev (FR) |
Prix De La Fete Du Cheval Jacques Brion - Attele |
25 Jul 2024 |
13:00 |
Mauquenchy |
Limo De Mer (FR) |
Prix Le Champs Elysees - Le Havre - Attele |
25 Jul 2024 |
15:55 |
Mauquenchy |
Jean D'hollenbourg (FR) |
Prix Le Prince Albert - Compiegne - Attele |
25 Jul 2024 |
14:45 |
Mauquenchy |
Kyoshiro (FR) |
Prix Le Flint - Evreux - Attele |
24 Jul 2024 |
15:08 |
Enghien |
Just D'acadie (FR) |
Prix De La Haute Marne - Attele |
24 Jul 2024 |
17:00 |
Enghien |
Ghostbuster (FR) |
Prix Du Medoc - Attele |
24 Jul 2024 |
14:33 |
Enghien |
L'argentier (FR) |
Prix De Clignancourt - Attele |
24 Jul 2024 |
16:18 |
Enghien |
Juloha Star Elge (FR) |
Prix De Crespieres - Attele |
24 Jul 2024 |
13:23 |
Enghien |
Monzon Normand (FR) |
Prix De La Porte De Choisy - Attele |
24 Jul 2024 |
15:43 |
Enghien |
Keep Secret (FR) |
Prix De Picpus - Attele |
24 Jul 2024 |
17:35 |
Enghien |
Bold Request (FR) |
Prix De Marmagne - Attele |
23 Jul 2024 |
18:25 |
Cabourg |
Inconditionnelle (FR) |
Prix Des Glaieuls - Attele |
23 Jul 2024 |
19:55 |
Cabourg |
Lady Pop (FR) |
Prix Girafou (Prix Des Valerianes) - Attele |
23 Jul 2024 |
19:25 |
Cabourg |
Jewel Cash (FR) |
Prix Des Jonquilles - Attele |
23 Jul 2024 |
18:55 |
Cabourg |
Kassya (FR) |
Prix Des Grassettes - Attele |
22 Jul 2024 |
13:05 |
La Capelle |
Jess D'hertals (FR) |
Prix The Missing Link - Attele |
22 Jul 2024 |
14:50 |
La Capelle |
Hurricane Carter (FR) |
Prix Animations Pmu Sur L'hippodrome - Attele |
22 Jul 2024 |
12:01 |
La Capelle |
Kisses Royale (FR) |
Prix Du 150eme - 8 Septembre 2024 - Attele |
22 Jul 2024 |
14:15 |
La Capelle |
Indic (FR) |
Prix Raceandcare - Attele |
22 Jul 2024 |
11:29 |
La Capelle |
La Star (FR) |
Prix Passerelle - Attele |
22 Jul 2024 |
13:40 |
La Capelle |
Jekill Rocq (FR) |
Prix Equures - Attele |
20 Jul 2024 |
12:58 |
Enghien |
Lyra Du Metz (FR) |
Prix De Notre Dame - Attele |
20 Jul 2024 |
15:40 |
Enghien |
Frodo S (FR) |
Prix De La Porte Montmartre - Attele |
20 Jul 2024 |
17:25 |
Enghien |
Kouvola (FR) |
Prix De L'esplanade - Attele |
20 Jul 2024 |
12:23 |
Enghien |
Massive Attack (FR) |
Prix De La Porte Des Lilas - Attele |
20 Jul 2024 |
14:53 |
Enghien |
Hercaline (FR) |
Prix Du Palais Bourbon - Attele |
20 Jul 2024 |
16:50 |
Enghien |
Jab De Mye (FR) |
Prix Des Quinze-vingt - Attele |
20 Jul 2024 |
14:15 |
Enghien |
Knockonwood (FR) |
Prix De Milan - Attele - Group 3 |
20 Jul 2024 |
16:15 |
Enghien |
Luna Nova Gwen (FR) |
Prix Henri Cravoisier - Attele - Group 3 |
19 Jul 2024 |
20:09 |
Cabourg |
Krusty (FR) |
Prix Normandie Cabourg Pays D'auge - Attele |
19 Jul 2024 |
19:15 |
Cabourg |
Have Seven (FR) |
Grand Prix De La Ville De Cabourg - Attele |
19 Jul 2024 |
18:33 |
Cabourg |
Jelga Du Vivier (FR) |
Px Sweet Fm (px Office Tourisme Cabourg) - Attele |
19 Jul 2024 |
20:36 |
Cabourg |
Libre Penseur Meek (FR) |
Prix Du Conseil Departemental Du Calvado - Attele |
19 Jul 2024 |
17:23 |
Cabourg |
Joselito Du Vivier (FR) |
Prix Du Conseil Regional De Normandie - Attele |
18 Jul 2024 |
14:45 |
Le Mont-Saint-Michel |
Kina Du Goutier (FR) |
Prix De Moidrey - Attele |
18 Jul 2024 |
17:05 |
Le Mont-Saint-Michel |
Intense Ace (FR) |
Prix Des Benevoles - Attele |
18 Jul 2024 |
13:00 |
Le Mont-Saint-Michel |
Laredo Bay (FR) |
Prix De Pontorson - Attele |
18 Jul 2024 |
15:55 |
Le Mont-Saint-Michel |
Jugement D'ave (FR) |
Prix De La Selune - Attele |
18 Jul 2024 |
15:20 |
Le Mont-Saint-Michel |
Kylebeau Du Luot (FR) |
Prix Du Couesnon - Attele |