18 Mar 2024 |
16:40 |
Curragh |
Morse (IRE) |
QuinnBet Handicap |
17 Mar 2024 |
13:07 |
Down Royal |
Raynbo (IRE) |
Bluegrasshorsefeed.com Maiden Hurdle |
16 Mar 2024 |
15:40 |
Thurles |
Stumblin In (IRE) |
Adare Manor Opportunity Maiden Hurdle |
16 Mar 2024 |
06:30 |
Sha Tin |
Sharpen Bright (NZ) |
Sai Wan Shan Handicap |
16 Mar 2024 |
08:05 |
Sha Tin |
Fun Together (NZ) |
The Association Of Hong Kong Racing Journalists Challenge Cup Handicap |
16 Mar 2024 |
15:05 |
Thurles |
Coastguard Lady (IRE) |
Well Done To Our Irish Cheltenham Winners Handicap Chase (0-109) |
16 Mar 2024 |
06:00 |
Sha Tin |
Silver Spurs (NZ) |
Needle Hill Handicap |
16 Mar 2024 |
07:35 |
Sha Tin |
Happy For All (AUS) |
Needle Hill Handicap |
16 Mar 2024 |
09:45 |
Sha Tin |
Righteous Arion (AUS) |
Wong Leng Handicap |
16 Mar 2024 |
05:30 |
Sha Tin |
Chilli Baba (AUS) |
Lai Pek Shan Handicap |
16 Mar 2024 |
07:00 |
Sha Tin |
Pleasant Endeavor (AUS) |
The Heung Yee Kuk Cup Handicap |
16 Mar 2024 |
08:35 |
Sha Tin |
Vulcanus (AUS) |
Shek Nga Shan Handicap |
15 Mar 2024 |
18:50 |
Dundalk |
Attrazione (IRE) |
Dundalk Winter Series Leading Trainer & Jockey Championship Handicap (47-70) |
15 Mar 2024 |
18:20 |
Dundalk |
Steps In The Sand (IRE) |
View Restaurant At Dundalk Stadium Handicap (47-65) |
15 Mar 2024 |
17:15 |
Dundalk |
Estepona Sun (GB) |
Gateway Hotel Dundalk Race & Stay Claiming Race |
15 Mar 2024 |
20:20 |
Dundalk |
Shaaden (IRE) |
Happy St Patrick's Weekend Handicap (47-65) |
14 Mar 2024 |
17:30 |
Cheltenham |
Read To Return (IRE) |
Fulke Walwyn Kim Muir Challenge Cup Amateur Jockeys' Handicap Chase (Sponsored By JRL Group) (GBB Race) |
14 Mar 2024 |
14:10 |
Cheltenham |
White Rhino (IRE) |
Pertemps Network Final Handicap Hurdle (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race) |
13 Mar 2024 |
10:40 |
Happy Valley |
Island Surprise (NZ) |
Ap Lei Chau Handicap |
13 Mar 2024 |
13:45 |
Happy Valley |
Chateau (IRE) |
Ma Wan Handicap |
13 Mar 2024 |
12:40 |
Happy Valley |
Falcon Court (AUS) |
The Ireland Trophy (handicap) |
12 Mar 2024 |
16:50 |
Cheltenham |
Kaleosun (FR) |
Boodles Juvenile Handicap Hurdle (Registered As The Fred Winter) (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race) |
10 Mar 2024 |
06:00 |
Sha Tin |
Great State (GB) |
Nam Kok Handicap |
10 Mar 2024 |
07:30 |
Sha Tin |
Soaring Bronco (NZ) |
Lung Kong Handicap |
10 Mar 2024 |
05:30 |
Sha Tin |
Speedy Smartie (NZ) |
Junction Handicap |
10 Mar 2024 |
07:00 |
Sha Tin |
Awesome Treasure (NZ) |
The Lok Sin Tong Cup (Handicap) |
10 Mar 2024 |
05:00 |
Sha Tin |
Diamond Diamond (AUS) |
Hau Wong Handicap |
10 Mar 2024 |
06:30 |
Sha Tin |
Super Wise Dragon (AUS) |
Lung Kong Handicap |
10 Mar 2024 |
08:40 |
Sha Tin |
Summit Cheers (AUS) |
Nga Tsin Wai Handicap |
08 Mar 2024 |
19:45 |
Dundalk |
Arctic Blaze (IRE) |
CT1 Apprentice Handicap (47-65) |
08 Mar 2024 |
18:15 |
Dundalk |
Solar Drive (IRE) |
Ross Clair Maiden |
08 Mar 2024 |
17:45 |
Dundalk |
Kudbegood (IRE) |
McCandless Komatsu Handicap (47-65) |
06 Mar 2024 |
14:50 |
Happy Valley |
Wood On Fire (NZ) |
Tai Fung Coach Handicap |
06 Mar 2024 |
11:10 |
Happy Valley |
Happy Jai Jai (NZ) |
Kwoon Chung Cross Boundary Service Handicap |
06 Mar 2024 |
14:15 |
Happy Valley |
I Keep Winning (AUS) |
KC Smart Mobility Handicap |
06 Mar 2024 |
10:40 |
Happy Valley |
Super Elite (AUS) |
Kwoon Chung Motors Handicap |
06 Mar 2024 |
13:10 |
Happy Valley |
Philos (AUS) |
Kwoon Chung Inclusive & Accessible Service Handicap (Div 2) |
06 Mar 2024 |
11:40 |
Happy Valley |
Satirical Glory (AUS) |
Trans-island Chinalink Handicap |
05 Mar 2024 |
15:40 |
Thurles |
Chance Another One (IRE) |
ThurlesRaces.ie Maiden Hurdle |
05 Mar 2024 |
16:10 |
Thurles |
Cosmic Blizzard (IRE) |
Killinan Handicap Hurdle (80-95) |
05 Mar 2024 |
16:40 |
Thurles |
Cornmarket (IRE) |
Holycross Maiden Hurdle |
01 Mar 2024 |
17:10 |
Dundalk |
Ciantov (IRE) |
Book Online At DundalkStadium.com Maiden |
01 Mar 2024 |
18:15 |
Dundalk |
Neddies Boy (IRE) |
Put The Fun In Fundraising At Dundalk Handicap (47-70) |
01 Mar 2024 |
17:45 |
Dundalk |
Tom The Plasterer (IRE) |
Peter K. Hits The Big 50 (Q.R.) Handicap |
28 Feb 2024 |
12:10 |
Happy Valley |
U S S Constitution (IRE) |
Sheung Shui Handicap |
28 Feb 2024 |
11:40 |
Happy Valley |
Fortune Warrior (NZ) |
Fanling Handicap |
28 Feb 2024 |
14:50 |
Happy Valley |
Sergeant Pepper (AUS) |
Tsuen Wan Handicap (Div 1) |
28 Feb 2024 |
11:10 |
Happy Valley |
Happy Tango (AUS) |
Tai Po Handicap |
28 Feb 2024 |
13:10 |
Happy Valley |
Firefoot (AUS) |
Tsuen Wan Handicap (Div 2) |
25 Feb 2024 |
09:50 |
Sha Tin |
Sakewin (NZ) |
CITI Investment Services Handicap |