17 Apr 2024 |
14:34 |
Reims |
Trumpie (FR) |
Prix De La Ville De Reims - Attele |
17 Apr 2024 |
11:00 |
Reims |
Ladra Di Malavita (FR) |
Prix De La F.N. Des Courses Hippiques - Attele |
07 Apr 2024 |
11:31 |
La Capelle |
Loverman D'hertals (FR) |
Prix De Housset - Attele |
07 Apr 2024 |
13:50 |
La Capelle |
Jerom Butterfly (FR) |
Prix De Macquigny - Attele |
07 Apr 2024 |
13:15 |
La Capelle |
Karter Lewis (FR) |
Prix De Clairefontaine - Attele |
07 Apr 2024 |
12:35 |
La Capelle |
Kassiopee Nanie (FR) |
Prix De Leme - Attele |
07 Apr 2024 |
14:32 |
La Capelle |
Gavroche D'Idee (FR) |
Prix De Rocquigny - Attele |
30 Mar 2024 |
12:47 |
Nancy |
Honneur De La Cote (FR) |
Prix Ecole De Nancy - Attele |
30 Mar 2024 |
11:45 |
Nancy |
Iclo (FR) |
PRIX JACQUES GRUBER - Attele |
25 Mar 2024 |
20:00 |
Le Croise-Laroche |
Loverman D'hertals (FR) |
Prix D'aquitaine - Attele |
25 Mar 2024 |
18:56 |
Le Croise-Laroche |
Kyoto Jiel (FR) |
Prix De L'ile-de-france - Attele |
25 Mar 2024 |
17:45 |
Le Croise-Laroche |
Honneur De La Cote (FR) |
Prix De Normandie - Attele |
16 Mar 2024 |
15:42 |
Reims |
Journac Dieschoot (FR) |
Prix Des Bourgeons - Attele |
16 Mar 2024 |
17:58 |
Reims |
Kassiopee Nanie (FR) |
Prix Des Boutons D'or - Attele |
16 Mar 2024 |
17:22 |
Reims |
Karter Lewis (FR) |
Prix Des Coqelicots - Attele |
16 Mar 2024 |
16:50 |
Reims |
Jackie D'hertals (FR) |
Prix Des Mimosas - Attele |
08 Mar 2024 |
19:15 |
Enghien |
Grand Canyon (FR) |
Prix De Sanary-sur-mer - Attele |
08 Mar 2024 |
18:33 |
Enghien |
Lamsou San (FR) |
Prix Cyrano II - Attele |
04 Mar 2024 |
18:12 |
Le Croise-Laroche |
Hook De Beaulieu (FR) |
Prix De Calais - Attele |
04 Mar 2024 |
17:38 |
Le Croise-Laroche |
Hotel Mystic (FR) |
Prix Zeturf - Attele |
04 Mar 2024 |
18:44 |
Le Croise-Laroche |
Jerom Butterfly (FR) |
Prix De Saint-Omer - Attele |
21 Feb 2024 |
12:27 |
Mauquenchy |
Kenny Pearl (FR) |
Prix Des Etablissements Freulet - Attele |
10 Feb 2024 |
16:35 |
Vincennes |
Look Of Love (FR) |
Prix De Verneuil - Attele |
16 Jan 2024 |
12:55 |
Vincennes |
Indigo (FR) |
Prix De Brionne - Attele |
15 Jan 2024 |
16:46 |
Mauquenchy |
New Express (FR) |
Prix Des Etablissements Freulet - Attele |
15 Jan 2024 |
17:50 |
Mauquenchy |
Kenny Pearl (FR) |
Prix Intermede - Attele |
06 Jan 2024 |
17:10 |
Vincennes |
Hotel Mystic (FR) |
Prix De Vic-Fezensac - Attele |
03 Dec 2023 |
16:35 |
Vincennes |
Indigo (FR) |
Prix Des Pmu D'ile De France (eure) - Attele |
01 Dec 2023 |
19:15 |
Vincennes |
Hotel Mystic (FR) |
Prix Melusina - Attele |
01 Nov 2023 |
16:52 |
Le Croise-Laroche |
Honneur De La Cote (FR) |
Prix Francis Bernard - Attele |
01 Nov 2023 |
18:30 |
Le Croise-Laroche |
Kefir Cohiais (FR) |
Prix De Clairmarais - Attele |
01 Nov 2023 |
17:27 |
Le Croise-Laroche |
Gibaldi De Houelle (FR) |
Prix De La Toussaint - Attele |
23 Oct 2023 |
11:47 |
Strasbourg |
Kyoto Jiel (FR) |
Prix Titan - Attele |
23 Oct 2023 |
14:52 |
Strasbourg |
En Choeur Ferfay (FR) |
Prix Jamin - Attele |
23 Oct 2023 |
13:42 |
Strasbourg |
Jolo Love (FR) |
Prix De La Caisse D'epargne - Attele |
23 Oct 2023 |
13:07 |
Strasbourg |
Holly Du Val (FR) |
Prix De Vittel - Attele |
02 Aug 2023 |
18:05 |
Enghien |
Journac Dieschoot (FR) |
Prix De Croulebarde - Attele |
25 Jul 2023 |
13:05 |
La Capelle |
Havaness Dieschoot (FR) |
Prix Bien-Etre Equin - Attele |
25 Jul 2023 |
12:30 |
La Capelle |
Jerla Maza (FR) |
Prix Passerelle - Attele |
25 Jul 2023 |
12:00 |
La Capelle |
Kassiopee Nanie (FR) |
Prix Race and Care - Attele |
25 Jul 2023 |
14:15 |
La Capelle |
Granit Du Chatelet (FR) |
Prix Fete de l'Hippodrome - Attele |
09 Jul 2023 |
12:05 |
La Capelle |
Koelho De Nappes (FR) |
Prix Ex-canton De Vervins - Attele |
09 Jul 2023 |
13:50 |
La Capelle |
Dorun Beam (FR) |
Px Anniv Com De Com Thierache Du Centre - Attele |
09 Jul 2023 |
13:15 |
La Capelle |
Idylle Des Berthes (FR) |
Prix Des Presidents Thierache Du Centre - Attele |
09 Jul 2023 |
12:40 |
La Capelle |
Journac Dieschoot (FR) |
Prix Ex-canton De Sains-richaumont - Attele |
24 Jun 2023 |
11:05 |
La Capelle |
Java Du Vertain (FR) |
Prix Fernand Floribert Dubois - Attele |
24 Jun 2023 |
13:15 |
La Capelle |
Kassiopee Nanie (FR) |
Prix Jean Malezieux Dehon - Attele |
24 Jun 2023 |
11:35 |
La Capelle |
Journac Dieschoot (FR) |
Prix Ovide Et Charles Hachin - Attele |
23 Jun 2023 |
13:55 |
Nancy |
Granit Du Chatelet (FR) |
Prix Spot Five - Attele |
23 Jun 2023 |
13:25 |
Nancy |
Hero Sense (FR) |
Prix Du Musee Lorrain - Attele |