23 Apr 2024 |
13:47 |
Le Mans |
Da Vinci (FR) |
Sable Maiden Stakes |
23 Apr 2024 |
10:51 |
Le Mans |
Dalenda (FR) |
Ecommoy Stakes |
22 Apr 2024 |
16:45 |
Strasbourg |
Elauneil (IRE) |
Altenstadt Handicap |
22 Apr 2024 |
16:10 |
Strasbourg |
Super Zoom (FR) |
Wissembourg Handicap |
22 Apr 2024 |
14:57 |
Strasbourg |
Maydana (FR) |
La Bruche Stakes |
22 Apr 2024 |
17:56 |
Strasbourg |
Urban Chope (FR) |
Baden-Baden Claiming Stakes |
20 Apr 2024 |
19:34 |
Le Croise-Laroche |
Ivishak River (FR) |
Du Restaurant De L'Hippodrome Handicap |
20 Apr 2024 |
16:20 |
Le Croise-Laroche |
Ihoa (FR) |
Du Vieux Lille Handicap |
20 Apr 2024 |
15:45 |
Le Croise-Laroche |
Native Pearl (GB) |
De La Vieille Bourse Maiden Stakes |
20 Apr 2024 |
19:02 |
Le Croise-Laroche |
City Cat (FR) |
De La Villa Cavrois Handicap |
20 Apr 2024 |
18:30 |
Le Croise-Laroche |
Revanche (FR) |
De L'Hospice Comtesse Handicap |
20 Apr 2024 |
17:28 |
Le Croise-Laroche |
Sweet Damiana (FR) |
Du Mongy Handicap |
19 Apr 2024 |
13:35 |
Saint-Cloud |
Moosbeere (GER) |
Sicarelle Maiden Stakes |
19 Apr 2024 |
16:30 |
Saint-Cloud |
On Lockdown (FR) |
Du Lieu Marmion Handicap |
19 Apr 2024 |
15:55 |
Saint-Cloud |
Korona Phil (FR) |
Prix d'Estruval - Group 3 |
18 Apr 2024 |
14:40 |
ParisLongchamp |
Monte Sancha (FR) |
De Verneuil Maiden Stakes |
17 Apr 2024 |
16:40 |
Lyon-Parilly |
Le Combat Continue (FR) |
Signora Maiden Stakes |
16 Apr 2024 |
14:57 |
Compiegne |
Kalife Alaplace (FR) |
Beaux Monts Handicap |
16 Apr 2024 |
14:22 |
Compiegne |
Stepaside Bell (FR) |
Des Frondaisons Handicap |
16 Apr 2024 |
10:51 |
Compiegne |
Argyron (IRE) |
Atalante Claiming Stakes |
15 Apr 2024 |
15:50 |
Chantilly |
Heatherwood (FR) |
Pave Thiers Handicap |
15 Apr 2024 |
12:55 |
Chantilly |
Forchester (FR) |
De Roissy Handicap |
14 Apr 2024 |
11:50 |
Moulins |
Nerokas (FR) |
Soupirs Handicap |
14 Apr 2024 |
09:20 |
Moulins |
Eclat Des Fleurs (FR) |
Saint-menoux Stakes |
14 Apr 2024 |
11:20 |
Moulins |
Ladie Salsa (FR) |
Isles Handicap |
14 Apr 2024 |
17:10 |
ParisLongchamp |
Bimbo (FR) |
De La Muette Handicap |
14 Apr 2024 |
10:50 |
Moulins |
Lirone Du Seuil (FR) |
De Lageneste Stakes |
14 Apr 2024 |
12:20 |
Moulins |
Riski Tibi (FR) |
Montlucon Maiden Stakes |
14 Apr 2024 |
09:50 |
Moulins |
Quindiano (FR) |
Chatelperron Handicap |
13 Apr 2024 |
15:50 |
Fontainebleau |
Jalapao (IRE) |
Des Pins Stakes |
13 Apr 2024 |
15:15 |
Fontainebleau |
Tante Tilly (GER) |
De La Chap-La-Reine Maiden Stakes |
13 Apr 2024 |
14:35 |
Fontainebleau |
Chiricco (FR) |
De La Plaine Des Sablons Maiden Stakes |
13 Apr 2024 |
16:37 |
Fontainebleau |
Litleangel Duseuil (FR) |
Des Hetres Maiden Stakes |
12 Apr 2024 |
19:32 |
Marseille |
Wonder Wood (AUT) |
De La Fontaine De Vaucluse - AWT |
12 Apr 2024 |
18:50 |
Marseille |
Illois (IRE) |
Melch Roussier Handicap - AWT |
12 Apr 2024 |
18:15 |
Marseille |
Colby Chop (FR) |
Cordoba Handicap - AWT |
12 Apr 2024 |
17:40 |
Marseille |
Magic Vati (FR) |
De Sugiton Handicap - AWT |
11 Apr 2024 |
14:57 |
Argentan |
Woodwind Davis (FR) |
Herbager Handicap |
11 Apr 2024 |
14:22 |
Argentan |
Karynia (FR) |
Sica Boy Handicap |
11 Apr 2024 |
13:12 |
Argentan |
Eskandani (FR) |
Egyptband Maiden Stakes |
10 Apr 2024 |
19:00 |
Deauville |
What Else Chop (FR) |
Prix du Cap Levi Handicap - AWT |
10 Apr 2024 |
17:56 |
Deauville |
Elegato (IRE) |
Prix du Cap De La Heve Handicap - AWT |
10 Apr 2024 |
15:35 |
Deauville |
Lor Blanc (FR) |
Prix de Saint-Julien-le-Faucon Handicap - AWT |
09 Apr 2024 |
14:05 |
Deauville |
Rue Des Orteaux (FR) |
D'asnelles Claiming Stakes - AWT |
09 Apr 2024 |
17:00 |
Deauville |
Moutarde (FR) |
Op.neptune Handicap - AWT |
09 Apr 2024 |
12:55 |
Deauville |
My Fancy (FR) |
Op.overlord Handicap - AWT |
09 Apr 2024 |
16:25 |
Deauville |
Joyeuse Sage (FR) |
Op.albany Handicap - AWT |
09 Apr 2024 |
18:10 |
Deauville |
Red Crazy (FR) |
Op.dingson Handicap - AWT |
09 Apr 2024 |
14:40 |
Deauville |
Gentleman Beauty (FR) |
Prix Djebel Stakes (Group 3) |
09 Apr 2024 |
17:35 |
Deauville |
Hadewin (FR) |
Op.fortitude Handicap - AWT |