27 Mar 2024 |
14:05 |
Marseille-borely |
Isba Besnot (FR) |
Prix Trophee Paris Turf - Attele |
20 Feb 2024 |
19:00 |
Cagnes-sur-Mer |
Immortelle De Blay (FR) |
Prix Meteor Nibs - Attele |
12 Feb 2024 |
19:26 |
Marseille |
Georgia D'estee (FR) |
Prix De La Valentine - Attele |
06 Feb 2024 |
18:58 |
Cagnes-sur-Mer |
Itty D'aimte (FR) |
Prix Des Lys Martagon - Attele |
26 Jan 2024 |
19:32 |
Cagnes-sur-Mer |
Hermes Du Leard (FR) |
Prix De La Dordogne - Attele |
21 Jan 2024 |
19:00 |
Marseille |
Gibus Indien (FR) |
Prix Du Castelet - Attele |
14 Jan 2024 |
19:00 |
Marseille |
Holy Roman Emperor (FR) |
Prix Des Roches - Attele |
23 Dec 2023 |
19:00 |
Cagnes-sur-Mer |
Gibus Indien (FR) |
Prix De La Vallee De L'esteron - Attele |
29 Nov 2023 |
13:12 |
Marseille-borely |
Histoire De Coeur (FR) |
Prix Du Lac De Peiroou - Attele |
26 Nov 2023 |
11:30 |
Salon-De-Provence |
Gibus Indien (FR) |
Prix Rotary Club Salon De Provence - Attele |
04 Nov 2023 |
18:52 |
Marseille |
Gabana (FR) |
Prix Koenigsberg - Attele |
30 Oct 2023 |
18:15 |
Marseille |
Gibus Indien (FR) |
Prix De Malmousque - Attele |
12 Oct 2023 |
11:20 |
Marseille-borely |
Holy Roman Emperor (FR) |
Prix Tiboulen - Attele |
06 Oct 2023 |
11:40 |
Hyeres |
Gibus Indien (FR) |
Prix Marcel Vercruysse - Attele |
25 Sep 2023 |
19:35 |
Marseille |
Falco Da Vinci (FR) |
Prix Des Esclargades - Attele |
03 Sep 2023 |
10:00 |
Salon-De-Provence |
Gibus Indien (FR) |
Prix Pierre Et Jean Barral - Attele |
31 Aug 2023 |
10:30 |
Marseille-borely |
Ecu (FR) |
Prix De La Ciotat - Attele |
21 Aug 2023 |
20:15 |
Cagnes-sur-Mer |
Heracles Du Mont (FR) |
Prix De Saint-etienne-de-tinee - Attele |
17 Aug 2023 |
20:31 |
Cagnes-sur-Mer |
Ecu (FR) |
Prix Coco Beach - Attele |
14 Aug 2023 |
19:15 |
Hyeres |
Falco Da Vinci (FR) |
Prix De Bormes Les Mimosas - Attele |
24 Jul 2023 |
20:34 |
Cagnes-sur-Mer |
Fangio Du Guesclin (FR) |
Prix Mara Bourbon - Attele |
23 Jul 2023 |
18:55 |
Hyeres |
Gibus Indien (FR) |
Prix Andre Micallef - Attele |
16 Jul 2023 |
18:55 |
Hyeres |
Gibus Indien (FR) |
Prix Philippe Millan - Attele |
26 Jun 2023 |
18:55 |
Hyeres |
Ferguie De Bievre (FR) |
Prix Des Amateurs Du Sud-est - Attele |
09 May 2023 |
11:00 |
Marseille-borely |
Fangio Du Guesclin (FR) |
Prix de Roquevaire - Attele |
17 Apr 2023 |
11:20 |
Cavaillon |
Gazelle Vogouliere (FR) |
Prix France Bleu Vaucluse - Attele |
07 Oct 2022 |
11:50 |
Hyeres |
Frida Nera (FR) |
Prix Marcel Vercruysse - Attele |
01 Sep 2022 |
11:45 |
Marseille-borely |
Ferney Voltaire (FR) |
Prix De La Ciotat - Attele |
25 Apr 2022 |
13:07 |
Cavaillon |
Dame D'Honneur (FR) |
Prix France Bleu Vaucluse - Attele |
19 Apr 2021 |
09:20 |
Feurs |
Fanny Loulou (FR) |
Prix De Chambeon - Attele |
25 Jan 2021 |
17:30 |
Marseille |
Express Seven (FR) |
Prix Du Castelet - Attele |
21 Nov 2020 |
12:45 |
Salon-De-Provence |
Carfantin (FR) |
Prix Rotary Club Salon De Provence- Attele |
29 Oct 2020 |
18:30 |
Marseille |
Estoy Aqui (FR) |
Prix De Malmousque- Attele |
29 Jul 2020 |
17:42 |
Hyeres |
Duraton Du Saptel (FR) |
Prix Guy Passet - Attele |
29 May 2020 |
11:45 |
Marseille-borely |
Divin D'Axel (FR) |
Prix De Biguglia - Attele |
27 May 2020 |
10:25 |
Lyon-Parilly |
Djanga Best (FR) |
Prix Des Mirabelles De Lorraine - Attele |
29 Jan 2020 |
17:12 |
Marseille |
Doudou Magic (FR) |
Prix De La Valentine - Attele |
15 Jan 2020 |
17:52 |
Marseille |
Diva De Godrel (FR) |
Prix Des Roches - Attele |
24 Nov 2019 |
13:17 |
Salon-De-Provence |
Carfantin (FR) |
Prix Rotary Club Salon De Provence - Attele |
23 Nov 2019 |
13:00 |
Vincennes |
Acrobate Du Der (FR) |
Prix Maurice Thevenon - Attele |
17 Nov 2019 |
13:35 |
Vincennes |
Acrobate Du Der (FR) |
Coupe Des Amateurs (gr B) - Attele |
06 Nov 2019 |
16:37 |
Marseille |
Carla De Rouaisse (FR) |
Prix Koenigsberg - Attele |
31 Oct 2019 |
19:30 |
Marseille |
Comtesse De France (FR) |
Prix De Malmousque - Attele |
17 Oct 2019 |
10:55 |
Marseille-borely |
Comtesse De France (FR) |
Prix Tiboulen - Attele |
16 Oct 2019 |
14:35 |
Feurs |
Baumont D'Avignere (FR) |
Prix Du Bar-pmu Le Galop'in - Feurs - Attele |
11 Sep 2019 |
10:55 |
Cavaillon |
Desir D'Ostal (FR) |
Prix Agricol Roux - Attele |
23 Aug 2019 |
14:47 |
Divonne Les Bains |
Bethleem (FR) |
Prix Bellino Ii - Attele |
22 Aug 2019 |
13:42 |
Divonne Les Bains |
Carla D'Atout (FR) |
Prix D'hauteville - Attele |
17 Aug 2019 |
11:45 |
Vincennes |
Cadry (FR) |
Prix De Saint-dizier - Attele |
12 Aug 2019 |
17:12 |
Hyeres |
Cueen D'Amour (FR) |
Prix De L'abbaye De Saint-hilaire - Attele |